Country
State
Cities
Akademos Research
-
< $25/hr
10 - 49
N/A
United States
Discover tailored market insights with Akademos Research, a leading research consultancy firm based in the UAE and Pakistan. Serving clients in the USA, UK, Africa, and the Middle East, we offer comprehensive market research solutions to drive your business forward. With our expertise and localized approach, unlock valuable opportunities and make informed decisions in today's dynamic market landscape. Partner with Akademos Research for strategic growth and sustainable success.
Explore Akademos Research office locations and service areas.
The Meydan Hotel Grandstand 6th floor Meydan Road Nad Al Sheba Dubai U.A.E NYC New York United States 10001
0504136949
Browse, Compare, Shortlist, and Hire your ideal business partner with ease.
No Portfolios Found yet...
Read Akademos Research reviews, client feedback, ratings, and experiences to learn more about the company's services and performance.
No reviews submitted yet...
What services does Akademos Research offer?
Akademos Research provides research and development services, including data science, AI, and software development.
Which industries does Akademos Research serve?
Akademos Research serves various industries, including education, healthcare, and finance.
Where is Akademos Research headquartered?
Akademos Research is headquartered in the United States.
What technologies does Akademos Research specialize in?
Akademos Research specializes in data science, AI, and software development technologies.
Does Akademos Research offer dedicated developers?
Yes, Akademos Research offers dedicated developers to support clients' projects.
How can clients contact Akademos Research?
Clients can contact Akademos Research through the website's contact form or by reaching out to their sales team.
What makes Akademos Research different?
Akademos Research differentiates itself through its expertise in research and development, as well as its ability to deliver high-quality results.
What engagement models does Akademos Research offer?
Akademos Research offers various engagement models, including dedicated teams and flexible project-based models.
Does Akademos Research work with startups?
Yes, Akademos Research works with startups to help them develop and implement innovative solutions.
Does Akademos Research serve enterprise clients?
Yes, Akademos Research serves enterprise clients, providing them with customized research and development solutions.
Does Akademos Research provide maintenance and support?
Yes, Akademos Research provides maintenance and support services to ensure the long-term success of clients' projects.
How long has Akademos Research been in business?
Akademos Research has been in business for over 20 years, providing research and development services to clients worldwide.
What is Akademos Research's development process?
Akademos Research's development process involves a collaborative approach, working closely with clients to understand their needs and deliver high-quality results.
Does Akademos Research have client testimonials?
Yes, Akademos Research has client testimonials and case studies available on their website, showcasing their success stories.
What certifications or partnerships does Akademos Research have?
Akademos Research has various certifications and partnerships, including [list of certifications and partnerships].
What types of projects has Akademos Research completed?
Akademos Research has completed various types of projects, including data science, AI, and software development projects.
Do you own or represent this business? Enter your business email to claim your TopITFirms profile.
You have successfully submit request your claim
Ask About Akademos Research
Usually replies instantly
zip, pdf, png, jpg
Thank you for submitting your inquiry, we will get in touch with you soon.