Country
State
Cities
Alin Law Care
-
< $25/hr
10 - 49
N/A
Tanzania
Our Clients enjoys innovative, high value added, cost-effective and timely legal solutions to facilitate achievement of their business objectives while contributing to the development of legal profession and society in general. We tackle challenging legal issues creatively, conduct legal research and due diligence conscientiously, and offer fearless representation to our clients. We are able to offer commercially astute and innovative advice, due to the high caliber of our lawyers and the depth of our knowledge and expertise across a wide range of industries.
ALC being among the emerging best law firms in Tanzania, has established regional networks in the East African Community (EAC) capitals in East Africa to provide a wide range of services to its esteemed clients. Some of our core legal practice areas includes; Corporate and Commercial, , Intellectual Property Law, International Arbitration, Debt Collection and Recovery services, Mining, Betting and gaming, Telecommunication, Immigration and Employment, Company secretarial support
Explore Alin Law Care. office locations and service areas.
Basement office no 4 Samora Tower Kichwele Dar es Salaam Tanzania
+255753610909
Browse, Compare, Shortlist, and Hire your ideal business partner with ease.
No Portfolios Found yet...
Read Alin Law Care. reviews, client feedback, ratings, and experiences to learn more about the company's services and performance.
No reviews submitted yet...
What services does Alin Law Care offer?
Alin Law Care provides law care services, including legal consulting, legal research, and legal representation.
Which industries does Alin Law Care serve?
Alin Law Care serves various industries, including law firms, corporate clients, and individuals.
Where is Alin Law Care located?
Alin Law Care is located in Tanzania.
What technologies does Alin Law Care specialize in?
Alin Law Care specializes in law care technologies, including legal software and online platforms.
Does Alin Law Care offer dedicated developers?
No information is available on dedicated developers.
How can clients contact Alin Law Care?
Clients can contact Alin Law Care through their website, email, or phone number.
What makes Alin Law Care different?
Alin Law Care's team of experienced lawyers and law professionals provides personalized law care services.
What engagement models are available at Alin Law Care?
No information is available on engagement models.
Does Alin Law Care work with startups?
Alin Law Care serves various industries, including startups.
Does Alin Law Care serve enterprise clients?
Alin Law Care serves corporate clients, including large enterprises.
Does Alin Law Care provide maintenance and support?
No information is available on maintenance and support.
How long has Alin Law Care been in business?
No information is available on the company's history.
What is Alin Law Care's development process?
Alin Law Care's development process involves a team of experienced lawyers and law professionals working together to provide personalized law care services.
Does Alin Law Care have client testimonials?
Yes, Alin Law Care has client testimonials available on their website.
What certifications or partnerships does Alin Law Care have?
No information is available on certifications or partnerships.
What types of projects has Alin Law Care completed?
Alin Law Care has completed various law care projects, including legal consulting and legal representation.
How can I get in touch with Alin Law Care?
What are Alin Law Care's office hours?
No information is available on office hours.
Do you own or represent this business? Enter your business email to claim your TopITFirms profile.
You have successfully submit request your claim
Ask About Alin Law Care.
Usually replies instantly
zip, pdf, png, jpg
Thank you for submitting your inquiry, we will get in touch with you soon.